Chase Holland

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins5
  • Top 511
  • Top 1014
2/26/2024 - Northwest Florida Speedway

2/26/2024 - Northwest Florida Speedway

Baker, FL

Admissions Prices
Grandstands
$20.00 Adults
$15.00 Veterans and Seniors
$15.00 Students 13-17
Free Kids 12 and Under

Pit Passes
$35.00 Adults
$20.00 Kid 3-13 Years Old

All Prices, Times, Schedules, Laps, and Promotions Subject to Change.

Classes

  • IMCA Stock Car47 entries
  • IMCA Modified99 entries
    • Clash on the Coast

Track Contact


No contact information available

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Chase Holland

Chase Holland

Success, MS

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
B Feature 5 5 5 -
Heat 1 7 6 1

IMCA Modified

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
2 4 5T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 2
3 3 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -
4 9 26JR Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 5
5 6 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
6 1 E47 Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL -5
7 14 5F Drake Findley Drake Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 7
8 5 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -3
9 12 B24 Owen Barnhill Owen Barnhill Milton, FL Milton, FL 3
10 20 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 10
11 23 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 12
12 11 34T Derek Thompson Derek Thompson Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -1
13 26 01W Wesley Wise Wesley Wise Perryville, AR Perryville, AR 13
14 21 21M Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 7
15 15 05 Ryan Heskett Ryan Heskett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
16 10 93 Matt Werner Matt Werner Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL -6
17 7 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -10
18 18 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
19 19 90M Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA -
20 24 22B Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 4
21 22 02 JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
22 8 26J Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -14
23 13 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -10
24 17 09 Jacob Davison Jacob Davison Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -7
25 25 88 Chris Smith Chris Smith Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -
26 16 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -10
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09 Jacob Davison Jacob Davison Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 1
2 1 02 JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 2 William Bartlett William Bartlett Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 4
4 3 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA -1
5 9 27L Tommy Lowery Tommy Lowery Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 4
6 8 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 2
7 5 98K Keith Lamphere Keith Lamphere Monroeton, PA Monroeton, PA -2
8 10 26EH James Beaulieu James Beaulieu Chatham, ON Chatham, ON 2
9 11 75 Chuck Tilley Chuck Tilley Dexter, MO Dexter, MO 2
10 17 38M Jordan Miller Jordan Miller Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 7
11 15 75JR Chad Tilley Chad Tilley Dexter, MO Dexter, MO 4
12 14 BR549 Matt Chavers Matt Chavers Pace, FL Pace, FL 2
13 4 20 Jimmy Dunaway Jimmy Dunaway Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -9
DNS 6 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
DNS 12 J44 Nick Poole Nick Poole -
DNS 13 11B Donnie Barnhart Donnie Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
DNS 16 22 Ronald Grandel Ronald Grandel Waterford, MS Waterford, MS -
15 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
2 1 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 27C Cayden Mitchell Cayden Mitchell Kennett, MO Kennett, MO 2
4 3 01 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
5 6 G17 Greg Hopkins Greg Hopkins Repton, AL Repton, AL 1
6 7 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 1
7 13 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 6
8 4 5P Chanley Purtteman Chanley Purtteman Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -4
9 9 511 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
10 12 56 Chris Bayhi Chris Bayhi Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 2
11 10 18R Chris Rutherford Chris Rutherford -1
12 14 7B Tyler Belcher Tyler Belcher Laceyville, PA Laceyville, PA 2
13 17 71 Mike Clayton Mike Clayton VOLUSIA, FL VOLUSIA, FL 4
14 11 37J Pappie Leonard Pappie Leonard Ravenden, AR Ravenden, AR -3
DNS 8 75A Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -
DNS 15 33B Britt Eisenhut Britt Eisenhut Fort Walton Beach, FL Fort Walton Beach, FL -
DNS 16 742 Larry Sanders Larry Sanders Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
15 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90M Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA -
2 6 22B Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 4
Top 2 transfer
3 7 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
4 3 87 John Webb John Webb Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -1
5 4 27 Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -1
6 11 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 5
7 8 27J Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 1
8 12 95 Rusty Cooper Rusty Cooper 4
9 5 66 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -4
10 2 13M Mitchell O'Patik Mitchell O'Patik Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -8
11 10 8 Griffin Taylor Griffin Taylor Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -1
12 16 82 Chris Touchton Chris Touchton Milton, FL Milton, FL 4
13 9 61 Andrew Moreno Andrew Moreno Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -4
DNS 13 5 Jerry Venable Jerry Venable -
DNS 14 13B Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI -
DNS 15 3D David Seffens David Seffens -
DNS 17 10G Mike Goodson Mike Goodson Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -
15 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
2 8 88 Chris Smith Chris Smith Brewton, AL Brewton, AL 6
Top 2 transfer
3 2 18BS Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
4 5 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL 1
5 4 7W Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -1
6 13B Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI -
7 3 3 Micha McCall Micha McCall Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -4
8 7 1B Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL -1
9 10 38C Kellie Drury Kellie Drury Eldora, IA Eldora, IA 1
10 11 F5 Richard Clew Richard Clew Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
11 12 943 Jakub Ingham Jakub Ingham Wyalusing, PA Wyalusing, PA 1
12 15 7 Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
13 9 711 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -4
14 13 18 Matthew Triefenbach Matthew Triefenbach Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -1
DNS 6 96 Pebo Rogers Pebo Rogers Milton, FL Milton, FL -
DNS 14 22S Preston Sones Preston Sones Milton, FL Milton, FL -
DNS 16 M13 Matt Arnold Matt Arnold Beebe, AR Beebe, AR -
15 Laps

B Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21M Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
2 3 01W Wesley Wise Wesley Wise Perryville, AR Perryville, AR 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -1
4 4 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
5 5 2H Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -
6 7 6K Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
7 6 D7 Dennis Schoenfeld Dennis Schoenfeld Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -1
8 10 22R Randall Paxton Randall Paxton Factoryville, PA Factoryville, PA 2
9 11 4X Chuck Sanders Chuck Sanders Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
10 8 8C Michael Claeys Michael Claeys Knoxville, IL Knoxville, IL -2
11 13 128 Keith Brown Jr Keith Brown Jr Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 2
DNS 9 23 Jim Thies Jim Thies Mapleton, IA Mapleton, IA -
DNS 12 14 Michael Thorpe Michael Thorpe Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
DNS 14 7A Steve Askew Steve Askew Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -
DNS 15 15 Austin Barnett Austin Barnett Helper, UT Helper, UT -
DNS 16 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN -
12 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 3
2 6 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 4
Top 2 transfer
3 12 02 JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 9
4 1 18BS Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -3
5 5 5P Chanley Purtteman Chanley Purtteman Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -
6 7 2H Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 1
7 2 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA -5
8 8 27L Tommy Lowery Tommy Lowery Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
9 3 38C Kellie Drury Kellie Drury Eldora, IA Eldora, IA -6
10 9 56 Chris Bayhi Chris Bayhi Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
11 13 128 Keith Brown Jr Keith Brown Jr Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 2
12 11 3D David Seffens David Seffens -1
13 10 38M Jordan Miller Jordan Miller Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -3
12 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
2 1 B24 Owen Barnhill Owen Barnhill Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 4
4 6 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 2
5 5 27 Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -
6 4 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
7 11 1B Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL 4
8 13 511 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 5
9 8 22R Randall Paxton Randall Paxton Factoryville, PA Factoryville, PA -1
10 9 95 Rusty Cooper Rusty Cooper -1
11 2 BR549 Matt Chavers Matt Chavers Pace, FL Pace, FL -9
12 10 7 Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
13 12 71 Mike Clayton Mike Clayton VOLUSIA, FL VOLUSIA, FL -1
12 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26J Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO 1
2 1 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 12 90M Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA 9
4 10 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 6
5 3 7W Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -2
6 5 G17 Greg Hopkins Greg Hopkins Repton, AL Repton, AL -1
7 11 6K Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 4
8 9 61 Andrew Moreno Andrew Moreno Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 1
9 8 75 Chuck Tilley Chuck Tilley Dexter, MO Dexter, MO -1
10 4 943 Jakub Ingham Jakub Ingham Wyalusing, PA Wyalusing, PA -6
11 7 7B Tyler Belcher Tyler Belcher Laceyville, PA Laceyville, PA -4
12 13 15 Austin Barnett Austin Barnett Helper, UT Helper, UT 1
13 6 10G Mike Goodson Mike Goodson Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -7
12 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 3
2 9 93 Matt Werner Matt Werner Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL 7
Top 2 transfer
3 5 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 2
4 8 01 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 4
5 10 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 5
6 11 22B Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 5
7 3 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI -4
8 7 711 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
9 2 37J Pappie Leonard Pappie Leonard Ravenden, AR Ravenden, AR -7
10 6 14 Michael Thorpe Michael Thorpe Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -4
11 1 13B Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI -10
12 12 22 Ronald Grandel Ronald Grandel Waterford, MS Waterford, MS -
12 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 E47 Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
2 1 5F Drake Findley Drake Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 21M Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 4
4 9 87 John Webb John Webb Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 5
5 6 98K Keith Lamphere Keith Lamphere Monroeton, PA Monroeton, PA 1
6 5 96 Pebo Rogers Pebo Rogers Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
7 4 75A Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -3
8 10 23 Jim Thies Jim Thies Mapleton, IA Mapleton, IA 2
9 12 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 3
10 3 11B Donnie Barnhart Donnie Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -7
11 8 22S Preston Sones Preston Sones Milton, FL Milton, FL -3
12 11 742 Larry Sanders Larry Sanders Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
12 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 8
2 12 26JR Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 10
Top 2 transfer
3 4 09 Jacob Davison Jacob Davison Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 1
4 2 3 Micha McCall Micha McCall Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -2
5 11 27C Cayden Mitchell Cayden Mitchell Kennett, MO Kennett, MO 6
6 8 D7 Dennis Schoenfeld Dennis Schoenfeld Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 2
7 10 27J Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 3
8 6 26EH James Beaulieu James Beaulieu Chatham, ON Chatham, ON -2
9 1 F5 Richard Clew Richard Clew Milton, FL Milton, FL -8
10 5 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -5
11 7 7A Steve Askew Steve Askew Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -4
12 3 82 Chris Touchton Chris Touchton Milton, FL Milton, FL -9
12 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -
2 7 34T Derek Thompson Derek Thompson Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 5
Top 2 transfer
3 3 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
4 2 01W Wesley Wise Wesley Wise Perryville, AR Perryville, AR -2
5 4 66 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -1
6 8 2 William Bartlett William Bartlett Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 2
7 9 88 Chris Smith Chris Smith Brewton, AL Brewton, AL 2
8 12 18R Chris Rutherford Chris Rutherford 4
9 6 4X Chuck Sanders Chuck Sanders Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -3
10 10 5 Jerry Venable Jerry Venable -
11 11 75JR Chad Tilley Chad Tilley Dexter, MO Dexter, MO -
12 5 M13 Matt Arnold Matt Arnold Beebe, AR Beebe, AR -7
12 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 2
2 7 05 Ryan Heskett Ryan Heskett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 5
Top 2 transfer
3 2 13M Mitchell O'Patik Mitchell O'Patik Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -1
4 9 20 Jimmy Dunaway Jimmy Dunaway Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 5
5 12 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL 7
6 6 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -
7 11 8C Michael Claeys Michael Claeys Knoxville, IL Knoxville, IL 4
8 4 8 Griffin Taylor Griffin Taylor Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -4
9 10 J44 Nick Poole Nick Poole 1
10 8 18 Matthew Triefenbach Matthew Triefenbach Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -2
11 1 33B Britt Eisenhut Britt Eisenhut Fort Walton Beach, FL Fort Walton Beach, FL -10
12 5 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN -7
Industrial Dock  Door
West Trucking
Twisted Tech
Sublmtd Apparel
ProLine Inc
MB Customs Race Cars
Performance Bodies and Parts
CMD Race Shocks
Wehrs Machine
Wall-2-Wall Performance Engine
Larry’s Performance Carburetors
Brinn Transmission
Fast Shafts
Bassett Wheels
QA1 Shocks
Swift Springs USA
Bullet Proof Tees
Ashley Lauren
The Ridiculous Speed Shop
Bridal and Formal Boutique House of Tux
Back on the Rack Upscale Resale
Boone’s Kitchen Bath  Patio
CM Specialties
Harris Woodworking
Headliners Plus
Bower Farms
Schwartz, Orgler  Jordan
Vortek Pest Control
Big Owl Lubricants
Forward Bite
Squires Formalwear
Gulf Coast Motorsports Magazine
Taranto’s Crawfish PoBoys  Seafood
MyRacePass